Nr Namn Ort
  Hedersmedlemmar:  
  STEFAN THORÉN Sollentuna
  JAN-ERIK DOMEIJ
  SUE WAINWRIGHT Stoke-on-Trent
  GORDON BANKS
  ADRIAN OLDFIELD Stoke-on-Trent
  HENRIK CLAESSON Vetlanda
     
   Spelarmedlemmar:  
  Mikael Hansson Norrköping
  Graham Potter London
  Faye McCoy Stoke-on-Trent
  Beth Roberts Newcastle-under-Lyme
  Kelsey Richardson Stoke-on-Trent
  Naomi Bedeau  
  Liz Hobson  
  Sophie Thompson  
  Molly Holder  
  Abby Hunt  
     
   Medlemmar:  
1 Jim Thorstensson Sölvesborg
2 Anneli Törnefall Zalavary Ingarö
3 Tommy Jansson Norrköping
4 Niclas Wärn Johanneshov
5 Mats Larlind Huskvarna
6 Niklas Lindgren Ulricehamn
7 Hugo Hemlin Trollhättan
8 Sixten Hemlin Trollhättan
9 Siv Hemlin Trollhättan
10 Mats Hörnell Mariefred
11 Axel Hörnell Mariefred
12 Mikael Johansson Kristinehamn
13 Klas Nygren Kristinehamn
14 Jens Johnsson Uppsala
15 Ottilia Apraxin Växjö
16 Sonja Jansson Oxie
17 Johan Johqvist Glommen
18 Pontus Johqvist Halmstad
19 Filip Johqvist Halmstad
20 Sven-Erik Olsson Kristianstad
21 William Nairn-Tallén Stockholm
22 Dan Moberg Tyresö
23 Lars Lilja Umeå
24 Janne Laine Huddinge
25 Bernt Sundqvist Upplands Väsby
26 Seth Johansson Umeå
27 Håkan Eidergård Mariestad
28 Lennart Svanberg Östhammar
29 Joel Svanberg Östhammar
30 Nils Klemets Norberg
31 Anders Gustafsson Skogås
32 Hans Linderson Falun
33 Paul Steele Malmö
34 Claudia Claesson Vetlanda
35 Vincent Claesson Vetlanda
36 Bertil Karlsson Ystad
37 Bengt Wictorsson Sollentuna
38 Leif Olsson Forshaga
39 Ulf Granath Lindome
40 Thomas Johansson Mueang Chai Nat
41 Sverker Eliasson Helsingborg
42 Harriet Eliasson Helsingborg
43 Leif Pettersson Gävle
44 Marie Pettersson Gävle
45 Lo Thorsling Gävle
46 Essa Thorsling Gävle
47 Mikael Strand Ängelholm
48 Anders Söderberg Kvissleby
49 Stefan Persson Råå
50 Mikael Westerberg Gävle
51 Åke Krantz Huskvarna
52 Mats Dahlin Linköping
53 Elis Dahlin Hall Linköping
54 Lasse Dahlin Hall Linköping
55 Claes Sandström Falun
56 Roy Johansson Haninge
57 Arne Hill Ekerö
58 Per Rabe Laholm
59 Torbjörn Arnqvist Skellefteå
60 Stefan Strand Borås
61 Erik Olsson Stockholm
62 Magnus Sjödahl Sjömarken
63 Johann Skulason Göteborg
64 Ulf Persson Helsingborg
65 Nils Scherman Skärholmen
66 Lena Scherman Skärholmen
67 Terese Scherman Bandhagen
68 Susanna Meder Bergshamra
69 Thomas Norberg Bandhagen
70 Klas Meder Bergshamra
71 Bodil Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
72 Allan Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
73 Hedvig Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
74 Otto Meder Bergshamra
75 Henrik Håkansson Kristianstad
76 Lova Håkansson Kristianstad
77 Staffan Strand Kungsbacka
78 Matz Jönsson Malmö
79 Ewe Angviken Halmstad
80 Anders Hiller Uppsala
81 Stefan Ragnarsson Spånga
82 Jan Lindblad Växjö
83 Noomi Lindblad Växjö
84 Sofia Lindblad Växjö
85 Kennet Sundelin Västerås
86 Mikael Ljungberg Göteborg
87 Teodor Ljungberg Svensson Göteborg
88 Roger Larsson Simlångsdalen
89 Inger Larsson Simlångsdalen
90 Håkan Hoffert Halmstad
91 Svante Skylvik Ljungskile
92 Martin Eriksson Hargshamn
93 Björn Breander Enskede
94 Mattias Breander Sköndal
95 Percy Andersson Hargshamn
96 Alva Andersson Johanneshov
97 Frans Granström Andersson Årsta
98 Alfred Granström Andersson Årsta
99 Peter Karlstedt Västerås
100 Lars Dahl Kristianstad
101 Stella Wärn Hägersten
102 Daniel Sundbom Hägersten
103 Ola Bjørlo Strande Ottestad, Norge
104 Jan-Erik Eriksson Forshaga
105 Jerry Reichman Askim
106 Kenneth Widenby Borås
107 Alf Fredriksson Helsingborg
108 Tore Kleist Bromma
109 Benjamin Waern Domsten
110 Viglundur Gislason Umeå
111 Samuel Viglundson Umeå
112 Karl Bolmér  
113 Alexander Ragnarsson Spånga
114 Peter Medin Västerås
115 Björn Tallén Stockholm
116 Lennart Johansson Helsingborg
117 LG Perlinger Heberg
118 Oscar Perlinger Falkenberg
119 Victor Perlinger Falkenberg
120 Kurt-Göran Lundkvist Mellansel
121 Hans Axelsson Gislaved
122 Mikael Persson Landskrona
123 Pelle Nilsson Hisings Backa
124 Michael Hellqvist Rugby, England
125 Micael Franzén Lysekil
126 Per Larsson Lindesberg
127 Mikael Burman Helsingborg
128 Sven-Olov Larsson Västerås
129 Christian Welander Visby
130 Carola Welander Visby
131 Ulf Carlsson Solna
132 Mats Sjöö Stora Skedvi
133 PA Sjögren Bromma
134 Adam Lowén Norrköping
135 Johny Antonsson Helsingborg
136 Klas Norén Munka-Ljungby
137 Pierre Nielsen Gislaved
138 PeKå Englund Stockholm
139 Anders Bogsjö Borås
140 Sven Nygren Trelleborg
141 Nicklas Gullmarsvik Uddevalla
142 Henrik Söderström Skara
143 Per Hallgren Stockholm
144 Micke Hjalmarsson Motala
145 Janne Gustavsson Skarpnäck
146 Conny Bengtsson Göteborg
147 Anja Börve Göteborg
148 Michael Gunnarsson Vänersborg
149 Jörgen Lundahl Ängelholm
150 Arne Karlsson Helsingborg
151 Axel Dahlin Jönköping
152 Birger Apraxin Växjö
153 Lotta Apraxin Växjö
154 Lars Seger Nyköping
155 Staffan Bäckström Kemper Årsta
156 Bertil Pålsson Markaryd
157 Gitte Pålsson Markaryd
158 Magnus Krantz Huskvarna
159 Stefan Degerstedt Sundsvall
160 Edvin Degerstedt Sundsvall
161 Lars Näckmark Helsingborg
162 Anette Lindén Helsingborg
163 Albin Näckmark Helsingborg
164 Michaela Näckmark Helsingborg
165 Howard Needham Enskededalen
166 Erik Needham Enskededalen
167 Alice Needham Enskededalen
168 Axel Needham Enskededalen
169 Anders Johansson Jönköping
170 Lars Bernfalk Ormaryd
171 Kenneth Karlsson Örebro
172 Ulf Bengtsson Glumslöv
173 Tony Olofsson Borås
174 Thomas Simonsson Torsås
175 Peder Sandström Umeå
176 Kjell Scherman Lidingö
177 Dagfinn Aarum Forshaga
178 Kent Andersson Åsa
179 Hannu Leima Enhörna
180 Rasmus Karlsson Helsingborg
181 Roland Toll Johanneshov
182 Victor Toll Johanneshov
183 Karl Strid Svensson Götene
184 Lars Dahlander Karlstad
185 Rickard Karlsson Sundsvall
186 Mikael Hansson Robertsfors
187 Dennis Hansson Robertsfors
188 Anders Ahlm Göteborg
189 Anton Andersson Stockholm
190 Gunnar Samuelsson Sundsvall
191 Jonas Nordén Öregrund
192 Tomas Johansson Stockholm
193 Fredrik Bergström Linköping
194 Mikael Nerman Johanneshov
195 Lars Sjöström Mjöhult
196 Peter Åhlén Tierp
197 Monika Pettersson Tierp
198 Thomas Törn Skara
199 Roine Eriksson Björklinge
200 Pär Johansson Lilla Edet
201 Per Jensen Björneborg
202 Otto Smith Varberg
203 David Flatbacke-Karlsson Johanneshov
204 Jan Larsson Örebro
205 George Nielsen Malmö
206 Isak Leima Johanneshov
207 Mats Hellman Nol
208 Tage Söndergaard Huskvarna
209 Misha Wärn Bandhagen
210 Melvin Börjesson Bandhagen
211 Lars-Göran Johansson Sköldinge
212 Johannes Jacobsen Mjöhult
213 Ove Stenberg Vallentuna
214 Ida Perlinger Falkenberg
215 Oscar Sandberg Helsingborg
216 Victor Stenman Helsingborg
217 Theo Wessberg Västra Frölunda
     
     
     
     
     
     

Se var du har en medlem nära dig