Nr Namn Ort
  Hedersmedlemmar:  
  STEFAN THORÉN Sollentuna
  JAN-ERIK DOMEIJ
  SUE WAINWRIGHT Stoke-on-Trent
  GORDON BANKS
  ADRIAN OLDFIELD Stoke-on-Trent
  HENRIK CLAESSON Vetlanda
     
   Spelarmedlemmar:  
  Mikael Hansson Norrköping
  Graham Potter Brighton
  Faye McCoy Stoke-on-Trent
  Beth Roberts Newcastle-under-Lyme
  Kelsey Richardson Stoke-on-Trent
  Naomi Bedeau  
     
   Medlemmar:  
1 Tony Olofsson Borås
2 Sverker Eliasson Helsingborg
3 Harriet Eliasson Helsingborg
4 Kennet Sundelin Västerås
5 Ossian Mahdavi Uppsala
6 Niclas Wärn Johanneshov
7 Johan Lindström Kista
8 Björn Tallén Stockholm
9 Jim Thorstensson Sölvesborg
10 Lars-Gunnar Perlinger Heberg
11 Oscar Perlinger Heberg
12 Victor Perlinger Heberg
13 Arne Karlsson Helsingborg
14 Janne Laine Huddinge
15 Peter Karlstedt Västerås
16 Kent Andersson Åsa
17 Peter Medin Västerås
18 Mats Hörnell Mariefred
19 Axel Hörnell Mariefred
20 Leif Pettersson Gävle
21 Lo Thorsling Gävle
22 Essa Thorsling Gävle
23 Marie Pettersson Gävle
24 Lars Dahlander Malmö
25 Ville Hedsberg Skellefteå
26 Ottilia Apraxin Växjö
27 Håkan Hoffert Halmstad
28 Micke Hjalmarsson Motala
29 Arne Hill Ekerö
30 Seth Johansson Umeå
31 Anders Gustafsson Skogås
32 Hans Linderson Falun
33 Bertil Karlsson Ystad
34 Nils Klemets Norberg
35 Tommy Jansson Norrköping
36 Sonja Jansson Oxie
37 Nils Scherman Skärholmen
38 Lena Scherman Skärholmen
39 Terese Scherman Bandhagen
40 Susanna Meder Bergshamra
41 Thomas Norberg Bandhagen
42 Klas Meder Bergshamra
43 Bodil Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
44 Allan Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
45 Hedvig Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
46 Henrik Håkansson Kristianstad
47 Lova Håkansson Kristianstad
48 Ove Stenberg Vallentuna
49 Dan Moberg Tyresö
50 Alf Fredriksson Helsingborg
51 Mats Larlind Huskvarna
52 Mikael Ljungberg Göteborg
53 Teodor Ljungberg Svensson Göteborg
54 Martin Eriksson Hargshamn
55 Ola Bjørlo Strande Ottestad, Norge
56 Johan Johqvist Glommen
57 Filip Johqvist Halmstad
58 Pontus Johqvist Halmstad
59 Torbjörn Arnqvist Skellefteå
60 Hugo Hemlin Trollhättan
61 Sixten Hemlin Trollhättan
62 Siv Hemlin Trollhättan
63 Staffan Strand Kungsbacka
64 Claes Sandström Falun
65 Ewe Angviken Halmstad
66 Kim Nairn-Tallén Stockholm
67 Kjell Scherman Lidingö
68 Kenneth Widenby Borås
69 Per Hallgren Stockholm
70 Magnus Sjödahl Sjömarken
71 Stefan Strand Borås
72 Sven-Erik Olsson Kristianstad
73 Anders Hiller Uppsala
74 Roine Eriksson Björklinge
75 Viglundur Gislason Umeå
76 Samuel Viglundson Umeå
77 William Nairn-Tallén Stockholm
78 Anneli Törnefall Zalavary Ingarö
79 Paul Steele Malmö
80 Lennart Svanberg Östhammar
81 Joel Svanberg Östhammar
82 Mikael Westerberg Gävle
83 Stefan Degerstedt Sundsvall
84 Edvin Degerstedt Sundsvall
85 Sven Nygren Trelleborg
86 Åke Krantz Huskvarna
87 Leif Olsson Forshaga
88 Per Larsson Lindesberg
89 Anders Johansson Jönköping
90 Lars Bernfalk Ormaryd
91 Mats Sjöö Stora Skedvi
92 Stefan Persson Råå
93 Roger Larsson Simlångdalen
94 Inger Larsson Simlångdalen
95 Mats Dahlin Linköping
96 Elis Dahlin Hall Linköping
97 Lasse Dahlin Hall Linköping
98 Björn Breander Enskede
99 Jens Johnsson Uppsala
100 Hans Axelsson Gislaved
101 Bernt Sundqvist Upplands Väsby
102 Lars Lilja Umeå
103 Anders Söderberg Kvissleby
104 Johny Antonsson Helsingborg
105 Jan Lindblad Växjö
106 Noomi Lindblad Växjö
107 Sofia Lindblad Växjö
108 Rickard Karlsson Sundsvall
109 Thomas Johansson Linköping
110 Mattias Breander Sköndal
111 Howard Needham Enskededalen
112 Alice Needham Enskededalen
113 Erik Needham Enskededalen
114 Axel Needham Enskededalen
115 Matz Jönsson Malmö
116 Kurt-Göran Lundkvist Mellansel
117 Ulf Persson Helsingborg
118 Benjamin Waern Helsingborg
119 Tore Kleist Bromma
120 PeKå Englund Stockholm
121 Per Rabe Laholm
122 Karl Strid Svensson Götene
123 Conny Bengtsson Göteborg
124 Anja Börve Göteborg
125 Håkan Eidergård Mariestad
126 Stefan Ragnarsson Spånga
127 Klas Norén Munka-Ljungby
128 Bengt Wictorsson Sollentuna
129 Mikael Strand Ängelholm
130 Axel Dahlin Jönköping
131 Kenneth Karlsson Örebro
132 Bertil Pålsson Markaryd
133 Gitte Pålsson Markaryd
134 Alexander Ragnarsson Spånga
135 Dan Olsson Alingsås
136 Tobias Börner Göteborg
137 Birger Apraxin Växjö
138 Lotta Apraxin Växjö
139 Mikael Persson Landskrona
140 Jan-Erik Eriksson Forshaga
141 Claudia Claesson Vetlanda
142 Vincent Claesson Vetlanda
143 Ali Kassab Vetlanda
144 Alvin Jansson Vetlanda
145 Mustafa Al Zahra Vetlanda
146 Nour Sulieman Vetlanda
147 Alvin Franca Vetlanda
148 Emil Backler Vetlanda
149 Bilal Slijvar Vetlanda
150 Donart Halitaj Vetlanda
151 Lars Seger Nyköping
152 Fredrik Bergström Linköping
153 Sven-Olov Larsson Västerås
154 Jörgen Lundahl Ängelholm
155 Pär Johansson Lilla Edet
156 Toivo Högfors Hargshamn
157 Jonas Johansson Göteborg
158 Adam Löwén Norrköping
159 Niklas Lindgren Växjö
160 Pelle Nilsson Hisings Backa
161 Magnus Krantz Huskvarna
162 Percy Andersson Hargshamn
163 Alfons Andersson Stockholm
164 Alva Andersson Stockholm
165 Frans Granström Andersson Stockholm
166 Svante Skylvik Ljungskile
167 Rasmus Karlsson Helsingborg
168 Jan Rosqvist Åhus
169 Janne Gustavsson Skarpnäck
170 Johann Skulason Göteborg
171 Ulf Granath Lindome
172 Anders Bogsjö Borås
173 Lennart Johansson Helsingborg
174 Sven-Olof Johansson Borås
175 Ulf Carlsson Solna
176 Mikael Hansson Robertsfors
177 Dennis Hansson Robertsfors
178 Mikael Johansson Kristinehamn
179 Klas Nygren Kristinehamn
180 Pierre Nielsen Gislaved
181 Tage Söndergaard Huskvarna
182 Mikael Burman Helsingborg
183 Lars Näckmark Helsingborg
184 Anette Lindén Helsingborg
185 Albin Näckmark Helsingborg
186 Michaela Näckmark Helsingborg
187 Nils Bjarke Landskrona
188 Michael Hellqvist Rugby
189 Per-Anders Sjögren Bromma
190 Daniel Jensen Göteborg
191 Nicklas Gullmarsvik Uddevalla
192 Thomas Törn Skara
193 Tomas Johansson Vega
194 Otto Meder Bergshamra
195 Felix Edvardsson Örebro
196 L-G Johansson Sköldinge
197 Martin Gustafsson Alvesta
198 Stellan Persson Östhammar
199 Jan Holmgren Storvik
200 Roland Toll Johanneshov
201 Victor Toll Johanneshov
202 Hannu Leima Enhörna
203 Michael Gunnarsson Vänersborg
204 Anton Andersson Stockholm
205 Erik Olsson Stockholm
206 Ulf Bengtsson Glumslöv
207 Dagfinn Aarum Forshaga
208 Peder Dyrén Lidingö
209 Staffan Bäckström Kemper Årsta
210 Göran Andersson Östhammar
211 Christian Welander Torshälla
212 Carola Welander Torshälla
213 Javier Massot Johanneshov
214 Linus Norrbin Trollhättan
215 Johan Brodin Uppsala
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Se var du har en medlem nära dig