Medlemsregister 18/19

Nr Namn Ort
Hedersmedlemmar
Stefan Thorén Sollentuna
Jan-Erik Domeij
Sue Wainwright Stoke-on-Trent
Gordon Banks  England
Adrian Oldfield Stoke-on-Trent
 Spelarmedlemmar
Mikael Hansson Norrköping
Graham Potter Östersund
 Medlemmar
 1 Mats Sjöö Stora Skedvi
2 Vincent Claesson Vetlanda
3 Henrik Claesson Vetlanda
4 Claudia Claesson Vetlanda
5 Lennart Svanberg Östhammar
6 Joel Svanberg Östhammar
7 Percy Andersson Stockholm
8 Johan Johqvist Falkenberg
9 Sixten Hemlin Trollhättan
10 Hugo Hemlin Trollhättan
11 Jens Johnsson Uppsala
12 Michael Hellqvist Kvillsfors
13 Ove Stenberg Vallentuna
14 Bertil Pålsson Markaryd
15 Jim Thorstensson Sölvesborg
16 Jonas Gustafsson Nässjö
17 Peder Dyrén Lidingö
18 Peter Medin Västerås
19 Lars Näckmark Helsingborg
20 Albin Näckmark Helsingborg
21 Anette Näckmark Helsingborg
22 Michaela Näckmark Helsingborg
23 Mats Hörnell Mariefred
24 Axel Hörnell Mariefred
25 Staffan Strand Kungsbacka
26 Joakim Strand Kungsbacka
27 Fredrik Bergström Linköping
28 Jan Rosquist Åhus
29 Seth Johansson Umeå
30 Per Rabe Laholm
31 Peter Karlstedt Västerås
32 Hans Linderson Falun
33 Stefan Parmenius Stockholm
34 Tore Kleist Bromma
35 Kenneth Widenby Borås
36 Micke Hjalmarsson Motala
37 Håkan Hoffert Halmstad
38 Dan Moberg Tyresö
39 Tommy Jansson Norrköping
40 Henrik Håkansson Kristianstad
41 Lova Håkansson Kristianstad
42 Per Englund Stockholm
43 Johann Skulason Hisingen
44 Per-Anders Sjögren Bromma
45 Leif Pettersson Gävle
46 Marie Pettersson Gävle
47 Lo Thorsling Gävle
48 Mats Dahlin Linköping
49 Bengt Wictorsson Sollentuna
50 Lars Dahlander Malmö
51 Bertil Karlsson Ystad
52 Per Hallgren Stockholm
53 Alf Fredriksson Helsingborg
54 Arne Hill Ekerö
55 Eva Hill Ekerö
56 Niklas Eliardsson Hargshamn
57 Jonas Olsson Västerås
58 Nils Bjarke Landskrona
59 Niclas Wärn Johanneshov
60 Michael Schapek Täby
61 Sigurros Bergsdottir Stockholm
62 Vidar Kristjansson-Schapek Täby
63 Conny Bengtsson Göteborg
64 Anja Börve Göteborg
65 Anders Gustafsson Skogås
66 Roy Johansson Vendelsö
67 Henrik Pettersson Lysekil
68 Anders Arén Norrköping
69 Lars Lilja Umeå
70 Paul Steele Malmö
71 Conny Sander Vetlanda
72 Åke Krantz Huskvarna
73 Jan Lindblad Vrigstad
74 Noomi Lindblad Vrigstad
75 Sofia Lindblad Vrigstad
76 Karl Strid Svensson Götene
77 Felix Edvardsson Vadstena
78 Martin Eriksson Hargshamn
79 Thomas Jonzon Linköping
80 Stefan Gerner Lidköping
81 Jesper Theander Sävedalen
82 Birger Apraxin Växjö
83 Lotta Apraxin Växjö
84 Ottilia Apraxin Växjö
85 Torbjörn Arnqvist Skellefteå
86 Annica Arnqvist Skellefteå
87 Roger Larsson Simlångsdalen
88 Inger Larsson Simlångsdalen
89 Dan Olsson Alingsås
90 Claes Sandström Falun
91 Anneli Törnefall Zalavary Ingarö
92 Torbjörn Pettersson Lerum
93 Stefan Ragnarsson Spånga
94 Nils Scherman Skärholmen
95 Lena Scherman Skärholmen
96 Susanna Scherman Bandhagen
97 Terese Scherman Bandhagen
98 Thomas Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
99 Bodil Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
100 Allan Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
101 Hedvig Norberg Scherman Bandhagen
102 Klas Norén Munka-Ljungby
103 Leif Olsson Forshaga
104 Björn Olsson Hägersten
105 Lars Ewe Angviken Halmstad
106 Fredrik Abrahamsson Gränna
107 Jörgen Lundahl Våxtorp
108 Gitte Pålsson Markaryd
109 Matz Jönsson Malmö
110 Kurt-Göran Lundkvist Mellansel
111 Jan-Erik Eriksson Forshaga
112 Anders Johansson Jönköping
113 Ulf Carlsson Solna
114 Johny Antonsson Helsingborg
115 Nils Klemets Norberg
116 Patrik Hallsö Halmstad
117 Adrian Hallsö Halmstad
118 Mats Larlind Huskvarna
119 Sven Nygren Trelleborg
120 Stefan Strand Borås
121 Pär Axelsson Torsås
122 Thomas Simonsson Torsås
123 Mikael Burman Helsingborg
124 Stefan Wisén Hässelby
125 Mikael Westerberg Gävle
126 Mikael Persson Landskrona
127 Mats Järkmyr Alingsås
128 Mikael Nerman Johanneshov
129 Anton Andersson Stockholm
130 Alva Andersson Stockholm
131 Alfons Andersson Stockholm
132 Axel Dahlin Linköping
133 XX Dahlin Linköping
134 Agnes Jodin Kungsbacka
135 Lars-Gunnar Perlinger Heberg
136 Oscar Perlinger Heberg
137 Victor Perlinger Heberg
138 Björn Tallén Stockholm
139 Richard Jensen Lidköping
140 Pierre Nielsen Gislaved
141 Per Larsson Lindesberg
142 Mikael Ljungberg Göteborg
143 Teodor Ljungberg Svensson Göteborg
144 Tony Olsson Göteborg
145 Tomas Johansson Vega
146 Pelle Nilsson Hisings Backa
147 Jeanette Forsman Linköping
148 Daniel Jensen Göteborg
149 Anders Hiller Uppsala
150 Hannu Leima Enhörna
151 Richard Roth Ekström Stockholm
152 Magnus Krantz Huskvarna
153 Thomas Törn Skara
154 Thomas Johansson Linköping
155 Janne Gustavsson Skarpnäck
156 Victor Hedin Stoke-on-Trent
157 Håkan Eidergård Mariestad
158 Viglundur Gislason Umeå
159 Samuel Gislason Umeå
160 Dagfinn Aarum Forshaga
161 Sven-Erik Olsson Kristianstad
162 Mikael Strand Ängelholm
163 Lars Bernfalk Ormaryd
164 Adam Lowén Uppsala
165 Niklas Lindgren Växjö
166 Jani Laine Huddinge
167 Magnus Sjödahl Sjömarken
168 Pontus Johqvist Halmstad
169 Filip Johqvist Halmstad
170 Max Söndergaard Traryd
171 Filip Nilsson Stoke-on-Trent
172 David Flatbacke-Karlsson Stockholm
173 Christian Welander Torshälla
174 Michael Franzén Lysekil