Spelprogram 18/19

Datum Match Resultat Turnering
10/7 STOKE CITY – Macclesfield Town 5-2 Träningsmatch
14/7 Walsall – STOKE CITY 0-3 Träningsmatch
18/7 VfL Bochum – STOKE CITY 2-0 Träningsmatch
21/7 SV Meppen – STOKE CITY Träning
21/7 Hamburger SV – STOKE CITY Träning
25/7 STOKE CITY – Wolverhampton Wanderers Träningsmatch
28/7 FC St Pauli – STOKE CITY Träningsmatch
5/8 Leeds United – STOKE CITY Championship
11/8 STOKE CITY – Brentford Championship
18/8 Preston North End – STOKE CITY Championship
22/8 STOKE CITY – Wigan Athletic Championship
25/8 STOKE CITY – Hull City Championship
1/9 West Bromwich Albion – STOKE CITY Championship
15/9 Sheffield Wednesday – STOKE CITY Championship
22/9 STOKE CITY – Blackburn Rovers Championship
29/9 Rotherham United – STOKE CITY Championship
2/10 STOKE CITY – Bolton Wanderers Championship
6/10 Norwich City – STOKE CITY Championship
20/10 STOKE CITY – Birmingham City Championship
23/10 Sheffield United – STOKE CITY Championship
27/10 Bristol City – STOKE CITY Championship
3/11 STOKE CITY – Middlesbrough Championship
10/11 Nottingham Forest – STOKE CITY Championship
24/11 STOKE CITY – Queens Park Rangers Championship
28/11 STOKE CITY – Derby County Championship
1/12 Reading – STOKE CITY Championship
8/12 STOKE CITY – Ipswich Town Championship
22/12 STOKE CITY – Millwall Championship
26/12 Birmingham City – STOKE CITY Championship
29/12 Bolton Wanderers – STOKE CITY Championship
1/1 STOKE CITY – Bristol City Championship
12/1 Brentford – STOKE CITY Championship
19/1 STOKE CITY – Leeds United Championship
26/1 STOKE CITY – Preston North End Championship
2/2 Hull City – STOKE CITY Championship
9/2 STOKE CITY – West Bromwich Albion Championship
13/2 Wigan Athletic – STOKE CITY Championship
17/2 Ipswich Town – STOKE CITY Championship
23/2 STOKE CITY – Aston Villa Championship
2/3 STOKE CITY – Nottingham Forest Championship
9/3 Queens Park Rangers – STOKE CITY Championship
13/3 Derby County – STOKE CITY Championship
16/3 STOKE CITY – Reading Championship
30/3 STOKE CITY – Sheffield Wednesday Championship
6/4 Blackburn Rovers – STOKE CITY Championship
9/4 Swansea City – STOKE CITY Championship
13/4 STOKE CITY – Rotherham United Championship
19/4 Middlesbrough – STOKE CITY Championship
22/4 STOKE CITY – Norwich City Championship
27/4 Millwall – STOKE CITY Championship
5/5 STOKE CITY – Sheffield United Championship