Medlemsregister 4 juli 2014

  1. Henrik Claesson                                   Vetlanda
  2. Stefan Thorén, hedersmedlem           Sollentuna
  3. Jan-Erik Domeij, hedersmedlem
  4. Sue Wainwright, hedersmedlem        Stoke-on-Trent
  5. X
  6. X
  7. X
  8. X
  9. X
  10. Martin Björklund                                 Sköldinge
  11. Arne Hill                                              Ekerö
  12. Hugo Hemlin                                       Trollhättan
  13. Bengt Håkansson                                 Helsingborg
  14. Mats Hörnell                                       Mariefred
  15. Axel Hörnell                                         Mariefred
  16. Nisse Scherman                                   Skärholmen
  17. Agnes Jodin                                          Kungsbacka
  18. Håkan Hoffert                                      Halmstad
  19. Tony Olofsson                                      Sandared
  20. Fredrik Bergström                               Linköping
  21. Johny Antonsson                                  Helsingborg
  22. Mats Öhrn                                           Tyresö
  23. Peter Öhrn                                           Tyresö
  24. Lars Dahlander                                    Rom
  25. Michael Gunnarsson                           Vänersborg
  26. Marie Pettersson                                 Gävle
  27. Leif Pettersson                                     Gävle
  28. Anders Hiller                                       Uppsala
  29. Mikael Persson                                    Landskrona
  30. Micke Hjalmarsson                             Linköping
  31. Jens Johnsson                                       Uppsala
  32. Jan Lindblad                                         Vrigstad
  33. Mats Dahlin                                         Linköping
  34. Dan Moberg                                        Tyresö
  35. Martin Eriksson                                   Hargshamn
  36. Torbjörn Arnqvist                                Skellefteå
  37. Conny Bengtsson                                 Kullavik
  38. Birger Apraxin                                     Växjö
  39. Lotta Apraxin                                       Växjö
  40. Ottilia Apraxin                                     Växjö
  41. Vincent Claesson                                 Vetlanda
  42. Sven-Olov Larsson                               Västerås
  43. Anders Gustafsson                               Skogås
  44. Nick Pugh                                             Halmstad
  45. Viglundur Gislason                              Göteborg
  46. Sven Nygren                                         Trelleborg
  47. Tomas Lundström                                Sollentuna
  48. Jan-Olov Mathisen                              Flen
  49. NN
  50. Oscar Perlinger                                   Falkenberg
  51. Victor Perlinger                                   Falkenberg
  52. Lars-Gunnar Perlinger                         Falkenberg
  53. Joakim Strand                                      Kungsbacka
  54. Staffan Strand                                      Kungsbacka

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Din e-post adress kommer inte att publiceras offentligt.


*